Kategorije

Početna›Shop ›Airmax Antene ›Ubiquiti airMax AM-2G16-90, 2×2 BaseStation sektor antena
UBIQUITI

Ubiquiti airMax AM-2G16-90, 2×2 BaseStation sektor antena

67,82 €
Cijena uključuje PDV
Sidrena cijena (2026-09-10): 67,82 €
Dostupno
Specifikacije
Frequency Range2.3 - 2.7 GHz
Gain16.0 - 17.0 dBi
HPOL Beamwidth91° (6 dB)
VPOL Beamwidth90° (6 dB)
Electrical Beamwidth9°
Electrical Downtilt4°
Max. VSWR1.5:1
Wind Survivability125 mph
Wind Loading19 lbf @ 100 mph
PolarizationDual-Linear
Cross-pol Isolation28 dB Min.
MountingUniversal Pole Mount, RocketM Bracket, and Weatherproof RF Jumpers Included
Dimensions700×145×79 mm
Weight3.9 kg
SKU: 36085

Opis proizvoda

BREAKTHROUGH DESIGN AND PERFORMANCE
- The innovative airMAX Sector Antennas feature carrier-class construction and 2x2, dual-polarity performance

REDUCED INTERFERENCE, HIGHER GAIN
- Highly resistant to noise interference, the airMAX Sector Antennas provide superior gain and beam performance for high-capacity, multipoint networks

RF ISOLATION AND BEAMWIDTH OPTIONS
- The versatile airMAX Titanium Sector models feature advanced RF isolation and adjustable beamwidth options: 60°, 90° or 120°

INDUSTRIAL-STRENGTH CONSTRUCTION
- airMAX Antennas are designed with robust mechanical design for outdoor application use

PLUG and PLAY INTEGRATION
- Every airMAX Antenna has a built-in Rocket mount, so no tools are needed to install the Rocket BaseStation

Specifications
- Frequency Range: 2.3 - 2.7 GHz
- Gain: 16.0 - 17.0 dBi
- HPOL Beamwidth: 91° (6 dB)
- VPOL Beamwidth: 90° (6 dB)
- Electrical Beamwidth: 9°
- Electrical Downtilt: 4°
- Max. VSWR: 1.5:1
- Wind Survivability: 125 mph
- Wind Loading: 19 lbf @ 100 mph
- Polarization: Dual-Linear
- Cross-pol Isolation: 28 dB Min.
- Mounting: Universal Pole Mount, RocketM Bracket, and Weatherproof RF Jumpers Included
- Dimensions: 700×145×79 mm
* Dimensions exclude pole mount and RocketM (RocketM sold separately)
- Weight: 3.9 kg
* Weight includes pole mount and excludes RocketM (RocketM sold separately)

Slični proizvodi

Ubiquiti airMax AM-5G20-90, Sektor Antena 5GHz, 90°, 20dBi
Dodaj u košaricu
UBIQUITI
Ubiquiti airMax AM-5G20-90, Sektor Antena 5GHz, 90°, 20dBi
174,67 €
Sidrena cijena: 174,67 €
Dostupno
Ubiquiti airMax AM-5AC21-60, Sektor Antena 5GHz, 60°, 21dBi
Dodaj u košaricu
UBIQUITI
Ubiquiti airMax AM-5AC21-60, Sektor Antena 5GHz, 60°, 21dBi
271,11 €
Sidrena cijena: 271,11 €
Dostupno

Budite u toku

Prijavite se na newsletter i prvi saznajte o akcijama i novim proizvodima.

e-računala
Preuzmite aplikaciju Instalirajte e-računala za brži pristup