Kategorije

Početna›Shop ›Router-I VPN ›TP-Link Omada Gigabit 3in1 VPN usmjerivač (Router/PoE switch/controller), 8×G-LAN PoE-out, 802.3at/af, 110W, 2×G-WAN/LAN SFP, 1×G-WAN, 1×G-WAN/LAN
TP-LINK

TP-Link Omada Gigabit 3in1 VPN usmjerivač (Router/PoE switch/controller), 8×G-LAN PoE-out, 802.3at/af, 110W, 2×G-WAN/LAN SFP, 1×G-WAN, 1×G-WAN/LAN

422,54 €
Cijena uključuje PDV
Sidrena cijena (2026-09-10): 422,54 €
Dostupno
Specifikacije
3-in-1 RouterIntegrates router, PoE switch, and Omada controller altogether.
Professional HardwareDual-Core 1.2 GHz CPU with 1GB DDR3 memory provides stellar performance for up to 12× Gigabit ports.
Up to 4× WAN Ethernet PortsEquipped with 2× Gigabit SFP WAN/LAN ports, 1× Gigabit RJ45 WAN port, and 1× Gigabit RJ45 WAN/LAN port.
110W PoE Budget8× 802.3at/af-compliant PoE+ RJ45 LAN ports yield a total power supply of 110W*.
Centralized ManagementCloud access and the Omada app offer convenience and easy management.
Highly Secure VPNSupports IPsec VPN, OpenVPN, and L2TP/PPTP VPN connections.
Easy InstallationFanless and compact design for desktop and wall mounting.
10BASE-TUTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (Max 100 m)
100BASE-TXUTP category 5, 5e cable (Max 100 m)
1000BASE-TUTP category 5, 5e, 6 cable (Max 100 m)
Fan QuantityFanless
ButtonReset Button
Power Supply53.5VDC/2.43A Adapter
PoE Budget8 ports PoE+ output, 110 W PoE Budget
Flash8Mb Nor + 4 GB EMMC
DRAM1 GB DDR3
Dimensions ( W x D x H )8.9 × 5.2 × 1.4 in (226 × 131 × 35 mm)
Protection4 kV surge protection
EnclosureSteel
MountingDesktop/Wall-mount
Concurrent Session24,980
New Sessions /Second1,900
NAT (Static IP)935.5 Mbps / 942.1 Mbps
NAT(DHCP)940.2 Mbps / 941.7 Mbps
NAT(PPPoE)913.1 Mbps / 935.2 Mbps
NAT (L2TP)545.0 Mbps / 912.7 Mbps
NAT (PPTP)523.0 Mbps / 912.8 Mbps
IPsec VPN Throughput (AES256)168.5 Mbps
OpenVPN34 Mbps
Unencrypted1012.6 Mbps
Encrypted401.4 Mbps
66 Byte Packet forwarding rate154,069 pps / 156,977 pps
1,518 Byte Packet forwarding rate81,193 pps / 81,193 pps
IPv6support
VLAN802.1Q VLAN
IPTVIGMP v2/v3 Proxy
Bandwidth ControlIP/Port-based Bandwidth Control
Session LimitIP-based Session Limit
FilteringURL Filtering
Access ControlSource/Destination IP Based Access Control
Omada AppYes
Cloud AccessYes
ServiceDynamic DNS (Dyndns, No-IP)
CertificationCE, FCC, RoHS
Operating Temperature0 °C to 45 °C (32 °F to 113 °F)
Storage Temperature40 °C to 70 °C (-40 °F to 158 °F)
Operating Humidity10% to 90% non-condensing
Storage Humidity5% to 90% non-condensing
SKU: ER7212PC

Opis proizvoda

- 3-in-1 Router: Integrates router, PoE switch, and Omada controller altogether.
- Professional Hardware: Dual-Core 1.2 GHz CPU with 1GB DDR3 memory provides stellar performance for up to 12× Gigabit ports.
- Up to 4× WAN Ethernet Ports: Equipped with 2× Gigabit SFP WAN/LAN ports, 1× Gigabit RJ45 WAN port, and 1× Gigabit RJ45 WAN/LAN port.
- 110W PoE Budget: 8× 802.3at/af-compliant PoE+ RJ45 LAN ports yield a total power supply of 110W*.
- Centralized Management: Cloud access and the Omada app offer convenience and easy management.
- Highly Secure VPN: Supports IPsec VPN, OpenVPN, and L2TP/PPTP VPN connections.
- Easy Installation: Fanless and compact design for desktop and wall mounting.

Specifications
HARDWARE FEATURES
- Standards and Protocols
* IEEE 802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3ab, IEEE802.3z, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1q
* TCP/IP, DHCP, ICMP, NAT, PPPoE, NTP, HTTP, HTTPS, DNS, IPSec, PPTP, L2TP, SNMP
- Interface
* 2 Gigabit SFP WAN/LAN ports
* 1 Gigabit WAN port
* 1 Gigabit LAN/WAN port
* 8 Gigabit LAN ports
- Network Media
* 10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (Max 100 m)
EIA/TIA-568 100? STP (Max 100 m)
* 100BASE-TX: UTP category 5, 5e cable (Max 100 m)
EIA/TIA-568 100? STP (Max 100 m)
* 1000BASE-T: UTP category 5, 5e, 6 cable (Max 100 m)
- Fan Quantity: Fanless
- Button: Reset Button
- Power Supply: 53.5VDC/2.43A Adapter
- PoE Budget: 8 ports PoE+ output, 110 W PoE Budget
- Flash: 8Mb Nor + 4 GB EMMC
- DRAM: 1 GB DDR3
- Dimensions ( W x D x H ): 8.9 × 5.2 × 1.4 in (226 × 131 × 35 mm)
- Protection: 4 kV surge protection
- Enclosure: Steel
- Mounting: Desktop/Wall-mount

PERFORMANCE
- Concurrent Session: 24,980
- New Sessions /Second: 1,900
- NAT (Static IP): 935.5 Mbps / 942.1 Mbps
- NAT(DHCP): 940.2 Mbps / 941.7 Mbps
- NAT(PPPoE): 913.1 Mbps / 935.2 Mbps
- NAT (L2TP): 545.0 Mbps / 912.7 Mbps
- NAT (PPTP): 523.0 Mbps / 912.8 Mbps
- IPsec VPN Throughput (AES256): 168.5 Mbps
- OpenVPN: 34 Mbps
- L2TP VPN Throughput
* Unencrypted: 845.3 Mbps
* Encrypted: 333.2 Mbps
- PPTP VPN Throughput
* Unencrypted: 1012.6 Mbps
* Encrypted: 401.4 Mbps
- 66 Byte Packet forwarding rate: 154,069 pps / 156,977 pps
- 1,518 Byte Packet forwarding rate: 81,193 pps / 81,193 pps

BASIC FUNCTIONS
- WAN Connection Type
* Static IP
* Dynamic IP
* PPPoE
* PPTP
* L2TP
- DHCP
* DHCP Server
* DHCP Address Reservation
* Multi-IP Interfaces
* Multi-Net DHCP
- IPv6: support
- VLAN: 802.1Q VLAN
- IPTV: IGMP v2/v3 Proxy

ADVANCED FUNCTIONS
- Advanced Routing
* Static Routing
* Policy Routing
- Bandwidth Control: IP/Port-based Bandwidth Control
- Load Balance
* Intelligent Load Balance
* Application Optimized Routing
* Link Backup
* Online Detection
- NAT
* Multi-Net NAT
* Virtual Server
* NAT-DMZ
* FTP/H.323/SIP/IPSec/PPTP ALG
* UPnP
- Session Limit: IP-based Session Limit

VPN
- IPsec VPN
* 20 IPSec VPN Tunnels
* LAN-to-LAN, Client-to-LAN
* Main, Aggressive Negotiation Mode
* AES128, AES192, AES256 Encryption Algorithm
* IKE v1/v2
* SHA1, SHA2 Authentication Algorithm
* NAT Traversal (NAT-T)
* Dead Peer Detection (DPD)
* Perfect Forward Secrecy (PFS)
- PPTP VPN
* PPTP VPN Server
* PPTP VPN Client (10)
* 16 Tunnels
* PPTP with MPPE Encryption
- L2TP VPN
* L2TP VPN Server
* L2TP VPN Client (10)
* 16 Tunnels
* L2TP over IPSec
- OpenVPN
* OpenVPN Server
* OpenVPN Client (10)§
* 16 OpenVPN Tunnels

SECURITY
- Filtering: URL Filtering
- Attack Defense
* TCP/UDP/ICMP Flood Defense
* Block TCP Scan (Stealth FIN/Xmas/Null)
* Block Ping from WAN
- Access Control: Source/Destination IP Based Access Control

AUTHENTICATION
- Web Authentication
* No Authentication
* Simple Password
* Hotspot (Local User / Voucher / SMS / Radius)
* External Radius Sever
* External Portal Sever
* Facebook

MANAGEMENT
- Omada App: Yes
- Cloud Access: Yes
- Service: Dynamic DNS (Dyndns, No-IP)
- Maintenance
* Web Management Interface
* Remote Management
* Export & Import Configuration
* SNMP v1/v2c/v3
* Syslog Support
- Management Features
* Automatic Device Discovery
* Intelligent Network Monitoring
* Abnormal Event Warnings
* Unified Configuration
* Reboot Schedule
* Captive Portal Configuration
* Management up to 1 Router, 2 Switches and 10 EAPs

OTHERS
- Certification: CE, FCC, RoHS
- Package Contents
* ER7212PC
* Power Adapter
* Power Cord
* Quick Installation Guide

- System Requirements
* Microsoft Windows 98SE, NT, 2000, XP, Vista™ or Windows 7/8/8.1/10
* MAC OS, NetWare, UNIX or Linux
- Environment
* Operating Temperature: 0 °C to 45 °C (32 °F to 113 °F)
* Storage Temperature: -40 °C to 70 °C (-40 °F to 158 °F)
* Operating Humidity: 10% to 90% non-condensing
* Storage Humidity: 5% to 90% non-condensing

Slični proizvodi

TP-Link Omada ER7206 Gigabit VPN Router, 1× SFP, 5× Gigabit RJ45, Multi-WAN, Omada SDN Cloud Management
Dodaj u košaricu
TP-Link Omada ER605 Gigabit VPN Router, 5× Gigabit portova, do 3 WAN veze, USB 2.0, Omada SDN
Dodaj u košaricu

Budite u toku

Prijavite se na newsletter i prvi saznajte o akcijama i novim proizvodima.

e-računala
Preuzmite aplikaciju Instalirajte e-računala za brži pristup